Current Route Status

Strathmore In Town

S-01 Run 1 Danielle
On time
Updated: Jun 10 at 2:20 PM
S-02 Run 1 Jesse
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-02 Run 2 Jesse
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-03 Run 1 Brenda
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-03 Run 2 Brenda
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-04 Run 1 Jeanette
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-04 Run 2 Jeanette
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-05 Run 1 Bonny
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-05 Run 2 Bonny
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-06 Run 1 Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-06 Run 2 Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-07 Run 1 Susan
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-08 Run 1 Tracy V
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-08 Run 2 Tracy V
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-09 Run 1 Amber
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-10 International Run 1- Hank
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-11 Strive Tracy C
On time
Updated: Apr 3 at 3:30 PM

Strathmore Out of Town

SM-01 - Ron K
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-02 - Suzie
On time
Updated: Mar 22 at 2:28 PM
SM-03 - Kevin
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-04 - Nicola
On time
Updated: Jun 6 at 11:28 AM
SM-05 - Teresa
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-06 - Adriana
On time
Updated: May 16 at 8:18 PM
SM-07 - Debbie J
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-08 - Lori
On time
Updated: Apr 2 at 10:09 AM
SM-09 - Fred
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-10 - Lesley
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-11 - Marilyn
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-12 - Vicki
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-13 - Chelsea
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-14 - Candess
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
|

SR Boys Basketball

Matthew Laslo

Please click on the following link to access the SHS Boys basketball schedule

Boys Basketball Schedule

South Central Zone Draw 2019

Spartan Invitational Tournament Feb 15/16. Please click on the link for the DRAW

2019 Super South Varsity Draw.  Please click on the link for the DRAW

GMHS Hoops Classic SR. Boys Basketball Tourney Feb 8/9.  Please click on the link for the DRAW.

H.J. Cody Tournament on Nov 30/Dec 1 in Sylvan Lake.  Please click on the link for DRAW.

West Central Tournament on December 6/7 in Rocky Mountain House.  Please click on link for DRAW.

Cochrane Classic Tournament on Dec 14/15.  Please click on the link and find your appropriate DRAW. (This draw includes all JV, SR basketball teams)

Players

Kevin Agboro
Nathan Cayouette
Travis Edwards
Andrew Ericson
Josh Filipionek
Nick Heaton
Boris Kuljanin
Daniel Mulder
Cooper Nelson
Ryerson Rushford
Luke Schramm
Cordel Steadman
Dustin Thiessen